Myeisha L. Thomas

Thomas, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 11/19/2020
  • Missing From University City, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 04/21/2002 (23)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Thomas was last seen in University City, Missouri on November 19, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 29, 2021; casefile added.