Myeshia Nicole Valentine
Valentine, circa 2022
- Missing Since 08/15/2022
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/18/1979 (46)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Valentine's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Valentine was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on August 15, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314‐231‐1212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 17, 2023; casefile added.