Nancy Clark
Clark, circa 2020
- Missing Since 12/14/2020
- Missing From Sarpy County, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 210 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black long-sleeved shirt with a Vulcan motorcycle and writing on it, and black lounge pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, blue eyes. Clark has a surgical scar on the side of her head.
Details of Disappearance
Clark was last seen in Sarpy County, Nebraska on December 14, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Sarpy County Sheriff's Office 402-593-4111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 7, 2026; casefile added.