Naomi Siobhan Riley
RESOLVED

Naomi, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
03/01/2007
-
Missing From
Tahoe City, California
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 15 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Naomi disappeared from Tahoe City, California sometime in March 2007, around the time her mother was murdered. Her mother's body was not discovered until May 2007, at which time authorities realized Riley was missing. She was located safe in January 2008.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Naomi, circa 2007
- Missing Since 03/01/2007
- Missing From Tahoe City, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 15 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .