Natalia Clark

Clark, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 06/01/2024
  • Missing From Dublin, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 08/28/1979 (47)
  • Age 44 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 170 pounds
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Gray 2023 Chevrolet Traverse with the Texas license plate number SWP3122
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Clark may use the name Natalia Zeuss Heller. She has braces on her teeth, and a burn scar on her hand.

Details of Disappearance

Clark was last seen in Dublin, California on June 1, 2024. She has never been heard from again. She may be driving a gray 2023 Chevrolet Traverse with the Texas license plate number SWP3122. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Dublin Police Services 925-833-6670

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 4, 2026; casefile added.