Natalie Jessica Miller
RESOLVED

Miller, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
09/21/2010
-
Missing From
Fountain Valley, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
MillerĀ disappeared from Fountain Valley, California on September 21, 2010. She was located deceased in February 2012.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Miller, circa 2010
- Missing Since 09/21/2010
- Missing From Fountain Valley, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .