Natalie Nicole Pasillas
Pasillas, circa 2023
- Missing Since 11/25/2023
- Missing From Downey, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/06/1995 (30)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A sweatshirt and jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Pasillas has a tattoo on her back. She wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Pasillas was last seen in Downey, California on November 25, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Downey Police Department 562-904-2315
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 27, 2024; casefile added.