Nathan Lee Stickel
Stickel, circa 2021
- Missing Since 06/07/2021
- Missing From Redwood Valley, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/07/1983 (42)
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 170 pounds
- Medical Conditions Stickel is in need of medical attention for unspecified reasons.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Stickel was last seen in Redwood Valley, California on June 7, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ukiah Poice Department 707-463-6262
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2022; case added.