Nathanael Ingram
Ingram, circa 2021
- Missing Since 07/22/2021
- Missing From Berkeley, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/18/1977 (48)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Ingram was last seen in Berkeley, Missouri on July 22, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 9, 2022; casefile added.