Natosha Grayer
Grayer, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/07/2019
- Missing From Baton Rouge, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/18/1979 (46)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, black eyes. Grayer's nickname is Tosha. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Grayer was last seen in the 2200 block of College Drive in Baton Rouge, Louisiana on May 7, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Baton Rouge Police Department 225-239-7832
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2020; casefile added.