Neal Gerard Hilton

Hilton, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 11/01/2020
  • Missing From San Bernardino, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Asian, White
  • Date of Birth 03/21/1977 (48)
  • Age 43 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black t-shirt, and black shorts.
  • Medical Conditions Hilton uses a wheelchair and/or a cane for mobility.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Asian/White) male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Hilton had a full beard at the time of his disappearance. He is of Dutch and Indonesian descent.

Details of Disappearance

Hilton was last seen in San Bernardino, California on November 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 16, 2022; distinguishing characteristics and medical conditions updated.