Neil Harden Buck Jr.
Buck, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/09/2019
- Missing From Ellendale, North Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 310 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Buck was last seen in Ellendale, North Dakota on October 9, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Ellendale Police Department 701-349-2093
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 8, 2022; casefile added.