Neithyn Adonis Suero
Suero, circa 2017
- Missing Since 03/05/2017
- Missing From Lowell, Massachusetts
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/09/1996 (30)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt and dark blue pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Suero has two scars on his head.
Details of Disappearance
Suero was last seen in Lowell, Massachusetts on March 5, 2017. He said he was going to Los Angeles, California, but he traveled to San Francisco, California instead. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lowell Police Department 978-937-3200
Source Information
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 5, 2022; picture added.