Nelson D. Martinez Iraheta

Martinez Iraheta, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 12/22/2018
  • Missing From Stanislaus County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 08/01/1976 (49)
  • Age 42 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 210 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Martinez Iraheta had a full beard at time of his disappearance.

Details of Disappearance

Martinez Iraheta was last seen in Stanislaus County, California on December 22, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Stanislaus County Sheriff's Office 209-525-7105

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 22, 2024; casefile added.