Nicholas Anthony Robbins
Robbins, circa 2020
- Missing Since 01/04/2020
- Missing From Pacifica, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/27/1984 (42)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Robbins has a tattoo of a tribal band on his right arm and a tattoo of a sun on his upper left arm. His nickname is Nick, and he may have a goatee.
Details of Disappearance
Robbins was last seen in Pacifica, California on January 4, 2020. He left his belongings behind at home. He has never been heard from again. Robbins may be homeless and may be living in the Tenderloin area of San Francisco, California. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pacifica Police Department 650-738-7314
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 28, 2021; casefile added.