Nicholas Michael Coppola
RESOLVED
Coppola, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
12/12/2010
-
Missing From
Wright City, Missouri
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 25 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
Coppola disappeared from Wright City, Missouri on December 12, 2010. In July 2011, his remains were found in Lincoln County, Missouri. They were identified in August. Little information has been released about Coppola's death.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Coppola, circa 2010
- Missing Since 12/12/2010
- Missing From Wright City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .