Nicolas Lopez
Lopez, circa 1993
- Missing Since 11/30/1993
- Missing From Santa Maria, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/15/1972 (54)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Lopez may use the alias Jose Luis Nieto.
Details of Disappearance
Lopez was last seen in Santa Maria, California on November 30, 1993. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Maria Police Department 805-928-3781
Source Information
. .