Nicole Ferrante
Ferrante, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/08/2023
- Missing From Long Beach, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/08/1990 (35)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, brown eyes. Ferrante has a tattoo of a small puzzle piece in black ink on her neck behind her right ear, and a tattoo in black ink of cursive writing wrapping around the length of her forearm from elbow to wrist.
Details of Disappearance
Ferrante was last seen in Long Beach, California on June 8, 2023. She has never been heard from again. She may frequent the Signal Hill area, and may be homeless. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Long Beach Police Department 562-435-6711
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 13, 2024; casefile added.