Norma Edith Romero
RESOLVED
Norma, circa 1999
-
Missing Since
07/24/1999
-
Missing From
Caldwell, Idaho
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 11 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
Norma disappeared from Caldwell, Idaho on July 24, 1999. She was found safe in June 2013; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Norma, circa 1999
- Missing Since 07/24/1999
- Missing From Caldwell, Idaho
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 11 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .