Norma Jean Vincent

Vincent, circa 2013

  • Missing Since 01/02/2013
  • Missing From Louisville, Kentucky
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 51 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Vincent may use the last names Gilkey and/or Hudson.

Details of Disappearance

Vincent was last seen in Louisville, Kentucky on January 2, 2013. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Louisville Metro Police Department 502-574-7111

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 21, 2021; casefile added.