Octavio Hernandez Espinoza

Espinoza, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 05/20/2022
  • Missing From Napa, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 05/07/1964 (61)
  • Age 58 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 220 pounds
  • Associated Vehicle(s) White 2009 Ford F-150 with the license plate number UCD105505
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Espinoza has a scar under his right eye.

Details of Disappearance

Espinoza was last seen in Napa, California on May 20, 2022. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a white 2009 Ford F-150 with the license plate number UCD105505. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Napa Police Department 707-257-9573

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 1, 2024; casefile added.