Oddom Dauy Rattana
Rattana, circa 2008
- Missing Since 09/05/2008
- Missing From Wauchula, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 05/29/1966 (60)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 195 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Rattana has a scar on his abdomen.
Details of Disappearance
Rattana was last seen in Wauchula, Florida on September 5, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hardee County Sheriff's Office 863-773-4144
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2018; casefile added.