Oleksandr Dyadchenko
Dyadchenko, circa 2021
- Missing Since 12/09/2021
- Missing From Bellevue, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dyadchenko was last seen in Bellevue, Washington on December 9, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Based on cellular phone data, he may have been in the waterfront area of Seattle, Washington on December 12, but there is no further indication of his whereabouts. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Bellevue Police Department 425-452-6917
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 20, 2024; casefile added.