Olga Paola Mejia
Olga, circa 2022
- Missing Since 01/20/2022
- Missing From Tracy, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/30/2007 (19)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray shirt and black leggings.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Olga may go by her middle name, Paola, or use the last name Mejia Valle.
Details of Disappearance
Olga was last seen in Tracy, California on January 20, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Tracy Police Department 209-831-6550
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 5, 2026; casefile added.