Omar Smith Corro-Hernandez
Corro-Hernandez, circa 2023
- Missing Since 08/21/2023
- Missing From Dos Palos, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/22/2001 (22)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue shirt, blue jeans and a blue hat.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Corro-Hernandez was last seen in Dos Palos, California on August 21, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Dos Palos Police Department 209-392-2176
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 23, 2024; casefile added.