Oneisha Johnson
Johnson, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/02/2023
- Missing From Rapid City, South Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Rapid City, South Dakota on June 2, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Rapid City Police Department 605-394-4131
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2024; casefile added.