Ophrah Johnson
Johnson, circa 2021
- Missing Since 08/31/2021
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/21/1981 (43)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Oakland, California on August 31, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 4, 2022; casefile added.