Orbree Thomas Johnson

Johnson, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 05/01/2021
  • Missing From Pittsburg, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 02/14/1985 (40)
  • Age 36 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Johnson may use the alias name Brandon Mack.

Details of Disappearance

Johnson was last seen in Pittsburg, California on May 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Pittsburg Police Department 925-252-4980

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2024; casefile added.