Orin Caledin Caldorien Miller
Miller, circa 2024
- Missing Since 07/26/2024
- Missing From Humboldt County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/10/1999 (26)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Necklaces
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, gray eyes. Miller has a birthmark on his left foot.
Details of Disappearance
Miller was last seen in Humboldt County, California on July 26, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Humboldt County Sheriff's Office 707-445-7439
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 15, 2025; casefile added.