Orlando Lorenzano Barragan

Lorenzano Barragan, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 01/19/2019
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 11/14/1994 (31)
  • Age 24 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Lorenzano Barragan may reverse the order of his last names, as in "Barragan Lorenzano".

Details of Disappearance

Lorenzano Barragan was last seen in Los Angeles, California on January 19, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 19, 2021; casefile added.