Orlando Raheem Williams

Williams, circa 2024

  • Missing Since 10/10/2024
  • Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Native American
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt, dark gray sweatpants and black Jordan shoes.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Williams has a tattoo of a cross on the right side of his chest. He is a member of the Navajo Nation.

Details of Disappearance

Williams was last seen in Phoenix, Arizona on October 10, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Navajo Police Department, Tuba City District 928-283-3111

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 13, 2025; casefile added.