Ortelio Raul Martinez

Martinez, circa 2003

  • Missing Since 08/12/2003
  • Missing From Riverside, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 04/28/1980 (46)
  • Age 23 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 155 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Martinez was last seen in Riverside, California on August 12, 2003. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Riverside County Sheriff's Department 909-955-2450

. .