Oscar Coronado

Coronado, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 12/04/2017
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 11/19/1999 (26)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Coronado was last seen in San Francisco, California on December 4, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 5, 2018; casefile added.