Pablo Garibay Castaneda
Garibay Castaneda, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/08/2017
- Missing From Naples, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/07/1978 (47)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Garibay Castaneda was last seen in Naples, Florida on October 8, 2017. He lived in the 2300 block of Bear Creek Drive. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Collier County Sheriff's Office 239-252-9300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 27, 2018; casefile added.