Pablo Medrano
Medrano, circa 2000
- Missing Since 12/31/2000
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/30/1966 (60)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Medrano was last seen in Los Angeles, California on December 31, 2000. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in Medrano's case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-485-5381
Source Information
. .