Pamela Jean Clark

Clark, circa 2009

  • Missing Since 02/21/2009
  • Missing From Pace, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 02/04/1969 (56)
  • Age 40 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde/brown hair, green eyes. Clark may use the first name Holly.

Details of Disappearance

Clark was last seen in Pace, Florida on April 10, 2008. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Santa Rosa County Sheriff's Office 850-983-1162

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 8, 2010; casefile added.