Pamela Kay Hall
RESOLVED

Hall, circa 2003
-
Missing Since
07/02/2003
-
Missing From
Graham, Florida
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
HallĀ disappeared from Graham, Florida on July 2, 2003. In March 2010, her skeletal remains were found in Mount Sinai Cemetery outside of Graham. Her death is being investigated as a homicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hall, circa 2003
- Missing Since 07/02/2003
- Missing From Graham, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .