Pamela Webster Palmer
Palmer, circa 1996
- Missing Since 10/01/1996
- Missing From Raleigh, North Carolina
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/01/1960 (64)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Palmer's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Palmer was last seen in Raleigh, North Carolina sometime during the month of October, 1996. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Raleigh Major Crimes Task Force 919-890-3555
Source Information
. .