Pamella Sue Lively
Lively, circa 2022
- Missing Since 03/01/2022
- Missing From Riverside County, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/18/1954 (71)
- Age 68 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Lively's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Lively was last seen in Riverside County, California on March 1, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Riverside County Sheriff's Office 951-955-2450
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 17, 2025; casefile added.