Parrisha Denise Parker

Parker, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 05/25/2022
  • Missing From Oakland, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 11/19/1961 (62)
  • Age 60 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 155 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

ParkerĀ  was last seen in Oakland, California on May 25, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 15, 2023; casefile added.