Patricia Lynn Huff

Huff, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 01/28/2023
  • Missing From Fresno, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/19/1967 (57)
  • Age 55 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Huff has tattoos on both legs. She may use the last names Ericsson and/or Greeno.

Details of Disappearance

Huff was last seen in Fresno, California on January 28, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Fresno County Sheriff's Office 559-600-8403

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 30, 2024; casefile added.