Patricia Sharon Easley
RESOLVED

Easley, circa 1985
-
Missing Since
02/04/1985
-
Missing From
Lake Pleasant, Arizona
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 41 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Easley disappeared from Lake Pleasant, Arizona on February 4, 1985. Her body has been located and her case has been closed; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Easley, circa 1985
- Missing Since 02/04/1985
- Missing From Lake Pleasant, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .