Patricia Suzanne Wilson
Patricia, circa 1975
- Missing Since 01/01/1975
- Missing From Glendora, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/01/1958 (67)
- Age 16 - 17 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, hazel eyes. Patricia's nickname is Patty.
Details of Disappearance
Patricia was last seen in Glendora, California sometime in 1975. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Glendora Police Department 626-914-8250
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 1, 2024; casefile added.