Patricio Duarte Eugenio Palma
Palma, circa 2020
- Missing Since 05/24/2020
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/17/1961 (64)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Graying red hair, green eyes. Palma may go by his middle name, Eugenio. He has a scar on his hand between his thumb and index finger. He had a beard and mustache at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Palma was last seen in Stockton, California on May 24, 2020. He was reportedly in Tijuana, Mexico in June or July of that year, but this has not been confirmed. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2022; casefile added.