Patrick Jay Hamlin
Hamlin, circa 2021
- Missing Since 02/18/2021
- Missing From Kent, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, gray eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hamlin was last seen in Kent, Washington on February 18, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Kent Police Department
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2024; casefile added.