Patrick Matthew Reano
Reano, circa 2009
- Missing Since 05/21/2009
- Missing From Antioch, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/26/1972 (52)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Reano was last seen in Antioch, California on May 21, 2009. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. Reano is missing under suspicious circumstances.
Investigating Agency
- Antioch Police Department 925-778-2441
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 30, 2011; casefile added.