Patsy Marie Daniel

Daniel, circa 1993

  • Missing Since 03/04/1993
  • Missing From Sonoma County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/09/1935 (88)
  • Age 57 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Daniel may use the last names Kurtz, Mayer and/or Scalio.

Details of Disappearance

Daniel was last seen in Sonoma County, California on March 4, 1993. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Sonoma County Sheriff's Department 707-565-2204

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 20, 2018; casefile added.