Paul Andrew Kyles
Kyles, circa 2013
- Missing Since 02/18/2013
- Missing From Cincinnati, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0 - 6'2, 180 - 195 pounds
- Medical Conditions Kyles suffers from mental illness.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Kyles wears prescription eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Kyles was last seen at his residence in the 800 block of Ezzard Charles Drive in Cincinnati, Ohio at approximately 12:00 p.m. on February 18, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Kyles didn't have a vehicle at the time of his disappearance. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Cincinnati Police Department 513-352-3536
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 24, 2017; casefile added.