Paul David Ford

Ford, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 02/25/2021
  • Missing From Poplar Bluff, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/19/1969 (56)
  • Age 51 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair.

Details of Disappearance

Ford was last seen in Poplar Bluff, Missouri on February 25, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 16, 2022; casefile added.