Paul Davis
Davis, circa 1995
- Missing Since 10/14/1995
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/09/1971 (49)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Davis may have a mustache, beard or a goatee.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in San Francisco, California on October 14, 1995. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
. .